All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jack SebokPlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)04:57.00 0
2Ben OtstottPlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)05:09.00 0
3Tanner ThurmanPlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)05:13.00 0
4James SuchyPlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)05:14.00 0
5Adam BruyerePlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)05:19.00 0
6Tim SchrankPlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)05:25.00 0
7Walker WellsPlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)05:29.00 0
8Patrick WillhalmPlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)05:30.00 0
9AJ PealPlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)05:32.00 0
10Josh StadlerPlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)05:33.00 0
Freshmen Record
  Ben OtstottPlainfield North Tiger Relays Invite (09/02/2014)05:09.000

Top

2 Mile

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Spencer BrandtBuffalo Grove F/S Race Car Invite (10/20/2015)10:36.00 0
2Nick LoweBuffalo Grove F/S Race Car Invite (10/20/2015)10:41.00 0
3Ian WilloughbyBuffalo Grove F/S Race Car Invite (10/20/2015)10:51.00 0
4Jack AndersonBuffalo Grove F/S Race Car Invite (10/18/2016)10:53.00 0
5Carter ThurmanBuffalo Grove F/S Race Car Invite (10/20/2015)10:54.00 0
6Sam HorvathBuffalo Grove F/S Race Car Invite (10/20/2015)10:56.00 0
6Ethan PatelBuffalo Grove F/S Race Car Invite (10/20/2015)10:56.00 0
8Austin StoneJoliet Steelmen Invitational (09/09/2006)11:19.00 0
9Matthew ThomasBuffalo Grove F/S Race Car Invite (10/17/2017)11:26.00 0
10Kevin O'NeillBuffalo Grove F/S Race Car Invite (10/20/2015)11:27.00 0
Freshmen Record
  Nick LoweBuffalo Grove F/S Race Car Invite (10/20/2015)10:41.000

Top

3 Mile

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Omar ParamoIHSA 3A Boys Cross Cross Country State Championship (11/04/2017)00:00.00 0
2Ben OtstottPlainfield North Tiger Relays (08/30/2016)04:53.00 0
3James SuchyPlainfield North Tiger Relays (08/30/2016)05:06.00 0
4Ethan PriorPlainfield North Tiger Relays (08/30/2016)05:10.00 0
5Gabe NkpePlainfield North Tiger Relays (08/30/2016)05:11.00 0
6Walker WellsPlainfield North Tiger Relays (08/30/2016)05:19.00 0
7Spencer BrandtPlainfield North Tiger Relays (08/30/2016)05:20.00 0
8Cameron BushbyPlainfield North Tiger Relays (08/30/2016)05:22.00 0
9Nick LowePlainfield North Tiger Relays (08/30/2016)05:24.00 0
10Jack AndersonPlainfield North Tiger Relays (08/30/2016)05:25.00 0
Freshmen Record
  Jack AndersonPlainfield North Tiger Relays (08/30/2016)05:25.000

Top

5k

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Andrew KarasLocktoberfest Invitational (10/04/2008)16:02.00 0
2Jack SebokLocktoberfest Invitational (10/04/2014)16:16.00 0
3Omar ParamoIHSA 3A Regionals - Lockport (10/22/2016)16:29.00 0
4Andrew SandovalLocktoberfest Invitational (10/04/2008)16:31.00 0
5Ben OtstottIHSA 3A Regionals - Lockport (10/22/2016)16:34.00 0
6Ethan PriorIHSA 3A Regionals - Lockport (10/22/2016)16:35.00 0
7James SuchyLocktoberfest Invitational (10/03/2015)16:39.00 0
8Dan WooldridgeIHSA 3A Cross Country Sectionals - Lockport (10/29/2011)16:57.00 0
9Brenden McGathLocktoberfest Invitational (10/03/2015)17:04.00 0
10Austin StoneLocktoberfest Invitational (10/04/2008)17:05.00 0
Freshmen Record
  James SuchyLocktoberfest Invitational (10/03/2015)16:39.000

Top

1.9 Miles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Ben OtstottYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:16.00 0
2James SuchyYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:27.00 0
3Ethan PriorYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:37.00 0
3AJ PealYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:37.00 0
5Walker WellsYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:39.00 0
6Hunter MayYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:41.00 0
7Gabe NkpeYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:42.00 0
8Patrick WillhalmYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:46.00 0
9Josh StadlerYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:55.00 0
10Matthew MosierYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:56.00 0
Freshmen Record
  Ben OtstottYork F/S Invite (09/22/2014)10:16.000

Top

2.1 Miles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Josh PealYork F/S Invite (09/18/2017)11:07.00 0
2Ben OtstottYork F/S Invite (09/21/2015)11:10.00 0
3Omar ParamoYork F/S Invite (09/21/2015)11:12.00 0
4Jack AndersonYork F/S Invite (09/19/2016)11:15.00 0
5Ryan MasemanYork F/S Invite (09/18/2017)11:16.00 0
6Jacob HenryYork F/S Invite (09/18/2017)11:19.00 0
7Sean CurranYork F/S Invite (09/18/2017)11:20.00 0
8Matthew ThomasYork F/S Invite (09/18/2017)11:23.00 0
9Spencer BrandtYork F/S Invite (09/21/2015)11:28.00 0
10Michael SchmaudererYork F/S Invite (09/18/2017)11:29.00 0
Freshmen Record
  Jack AndersonYork F/S Invite (09/19/2016)11:15.000

Top

2.25 Miles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Dan WooldridgeSeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)11:49.00 1
2Cole GoshertSeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)14:04.00 40
3Ben DefranciscoSeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)14:32.00 11
4Michael JungSeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)14:36.00 12
5Ivan MartinezSeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)15:00.00 72
6John MarsigliuSeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)15:16.00 78
7Alex RussellSeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)15:20.00 17
8Kyle CoppSeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)15:30.00 20
9Keegan McCarthySeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)15:33.00 23
10Jack MalecSeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)15:41.00 25
Freshmen Record
  Ben DefranciscoSeneca Cross Country Invite (09/02/2011)14:32.0011

Top

2.85 Miles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Zac BerndlPNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)17:19.00 4
2Sean BruyerePNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)17:37.00 7
3Michael BittenbinderPNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)17:41.00 9
4Cole GoshertPNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)18:13.00 12
5Ivan MartinezPNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)18:30.00 0
6Adam SchernerPNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)18:40.00 14
7Harry SandersPNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)19:01.00 16
8Tyler VisekPNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)19:19.00 17
9Kevin ChasePNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)19:21.00 18
10Mark WooldridgePNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)19:23.00 19
Freshmen Record
  Zac BerndlPNHS, Plainfield East (09/30/2010)17:19.004

Top

2.9 Miles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jack SebokSouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)15:12.00 0
2Ben OtstottSouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)15:44.00 0
3James SuchySouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)15:46.00 0
4Jake VanHoffSouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)15:59.00 0
5Jake BillapandoSouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)16:17.00 0
6AJ PealSouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)16:19.00 0
7Tanner ThurmanSouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)16:20.00 0
8Brenden McGathSouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)16:25.00 0
9Ben WolendowskiSouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)16:26.00 0
10Hunter MaySouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)16:27.00 0
Freshmen Record
  Ben OtstottSouthwest Prairie Conference Cross Country Championships (10/18/2014)15:44.000

Top

2.5 Mile Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jacob HenryPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/24/2016)14:37.00 0
2Sean CurranPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/24/2016)14:38.00 0
3Jack PattonPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/24/2016)14:54.00 0
4Michael SchmaudererPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/24/2016)14:59.00 0
5Josh PealPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/24/2016)15:54.00 0
6Matthew ThomasPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/24/2016)15:55.00 0
7Dylan YoungPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/23/2017)17:24.00 0
8Nathaniel LenningPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/23/2017)18:28.00 0
9Trevor RichPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/23/2017)18:46.00 0
10Andrew MoscinskiPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/23/2017)19:17.00 0
Freshmen Record
  Jacob HenryPalatine Invite - Meet of Champions (09/24/2016)14:37.000

Top